Heimspiele und Termine

Oktober 21

02.10.21**.**E1SC Leichlingen II.Kreisklasse
**.**F2SF Baumberg II.Kreisklasse
**.**MU11TSV Urdenbach o.W.Kreisklasse
**.**D2FC Britannia II.Kreisklasse
(10.00)G1SSV Berghausen II.Kreisklasse
(10.00)MU09GSV Langenfeld G1Kreisklasse
(14.00)D4SC Germania ReusrathKreisklasse
(14.45)MU15-1TS Duisburg Rahm Leistungsklasse
(14.45)MU13Hastener TVKreisklasse
17.15A1TSV Solingen II.Leistungsklasse
03.10.2111.00MU17MSV Duisburg U16Niederrheinliga
13.00SVE 2D1.FFC DüsseldorfBezirksliga
15.00SVE 1DSpvgg. Gustorf-GindorfNiederrheinliga
(xx.xx)1MDersimspor SolingenKreisliga A
(xx.xx)3MSSV Lützenkirchen III.Kreisliga C
05.10.2118.30MU13Inter MonheimPokalspiel
06.10.2119.151MGenclerbirgili OpladenKreispokal
08.10.2118.30MU15-2FC Mettmann 08Kreisklasse
09.10.219.00F1VfB Solingen III.Kreisklasse
11.00D2SC LeichlingenKreisklasse
10.10.21(xx.xx)2MDersimspor Solingen II.Kreisliga C
17.10.2113.00SVE 1DSpVgg. Steele 03Niederrheinliga
15.151MPost SVKreisliga A
(xx.xx)3MSSVg 06 Haan III.Kreisliga C
23.10.2111.00MU15-1TSV SolingenPokalspiel
24.10.2115.002MFC Britannia 08 II.Kreisliga C
30.10.21
**.**F1Post SV II.Kreisklasse
(14.00)D3Sportring SolingenKreisklasse
**.**D1TSV Solingen II.Kreisklasse
(13.45)MU11SV Wersten 04Kreisklasse
31.10.2111.00MU17BV Borussia BocholtNiederrheinliga
13.00SVE 2DFSV HildenBezirksliga
15.00SVE 1DTuSa 06 DüsseldorfNiederrheinliga
(xx.xx)1MVfB 06 LangenfeldKreisliga A
(xx.xx)3MTuS 05 Quettingen II.Kreisliga C

November 21

06.11.2112.30D2SF Baumberg II.Kreisklasse
10.00G1SSV LützenkirchenKreisklasse
10.00MU09VfB Langenfeld G1Kreisklasse
14.00MU15-2SF GerresheimKreisklasse
11.00MU13VfB SolingenKreisklasse
15.30MU15-1Rhenania HochdahlLeistungsklasse
17.15A1HSV Langenfeld U18Leistungsklasse
07.11.21(xx.xx)2M3MKreisliga C
13.11.21**.**E1Post SV II.Kreisklasse
**.**F2VfB Langenfeld III o.W.Kreisklasse
**.** F1SSV Berghausen II.Kreisklasse
(13.45)MU11TSV GruitenKreisklasse
(14.00)MU15-2TSV Solingen o.W.Kreisklasse
(14.00)D1Solingen Wald 03 III.Kreisklasse
(14.00)D3SV Eintracht SolingenKreisklasse
(14.45)MU13FC MettmannKreisklasse
16.00MU17FC KrayNiederrheinliga
(17.15)B1SSV BerghausenLeistungsklasse
14.11.2113.00SVE 2DSV Oberbilk DüsseldorfBezirksliga
15.00SVE 1DSV Jägerhaus LindeNiederrheinliga
(xx.xx)1MTSV Solingen II.Kreisliga A
(xx.xx)3MTG Burg II.Kreisliga C
20.11.21(10.00)G11. FC Monheim II.Kreisklasse
(14.00)D4TuS QuettingenKreisklasse
(14.00) D2HSV Langenfeld II.Kreisklasse
27.11.21(14.45)MU15-2Hastener TVKreisklasse
(13.45)MU11Tusa 06 Ddf.Kreisklasse
(10.00)MU09SSV Lützenkirchen G1Kreisklasse
(14.00)D41. Spvg. Solingen Wald 03 V.Kreisklasse
**.**D2SC Leichlingen II.Kreisklasse
**.**D1Tuspo Richrath II.Kreisklasse
**.**F1TSV Solingen IV.Kreisklasse
**.**D3D4 Kreisklasse
**.**F21. FC Monheim III.Kreisklasse
17.15A1SSV BerghausenLeistungsklasse
28.11.2111.00B1Post SV Leistungsklasse
13.00SVE 2DSSVg HaanBezirksliga
**.**2M1. Spvg. Solingen Wald 03 III.Kreisliga C

Dezember 21

04.12.21(14.45)MU15-1DJK RhedeLeistungsklasse
**.**D2SC Germania Reusrath III.Kreisklasse
10.00MU9Tuspo Richrath G1Kreisklasse
14.00D4Sportring SolingenKreisklasse
05.12.2115.00SVE 1DSSVg VelbertNiederrheinliga
(xx.xx)1MSC LeichlingenKreisliga A
(xx.xx)3MDerimspor Solingen II.Kreisliga C
11.12.21(14.00)MU15-2FSV HildenKreisklasse
12.12.2111.00MU17FV MönchengladbachNiederrheinliga
(xx.xx)2MInter Monheim III.Kreisliga C
19.12.2115.00SVE 1DSGS Essen III.Niederrheinliga
(xx.xx)1MHSV Langenfeld II.Kreisliga A
(xx.xx)3MFC Britannia 08 II.Kreisliga C