Heimspiele und Termine

2022

09.01.2213.00A1SC Velbert II.Testspiel
15.01.2217.15A1HSV LangenfeldPokalspiel
16.01.2211.00MU17FC Rheinsüd KölnTestspiel
16.01.2214.002M3MTestspiel
22.01.2213.00D1Wichlinghauser KickersTestspiel
23.01.2211.003MFC Britannia III.Testspiel
23.01.2213.002MPolinia LüdenscheidTestspiel
30.01.2211.00MU17VfL Bochum U16Testspiel
30.01.2213.003MSSVg 06 Haan III.Testspiel
30.01.2215.001MTG 04 Hilgen I.Testspiel
05.02.22xx.xxMU13SG Neuss-WeißenbergNiederrheinpokal
06.02.2211.003MDermispor Solingen II.Kreisliga C
06.02.2215.001MSSV 07 SudbergTestspiel
13.02.2211.00B1JSG Haan/GruitenKreisleistungsklasse
13.02.2211.00MU17SV GlehnNiederrheinliga
13.02.2213.002MSC Viktoria Rott II.Testspiel
13.02.2215.00SVE-1DMSV Duisburg II.Niederrheinliga
19.02.2213.45MU11FSV HildenKreisklasse
19.02.2214.45MU15-1SV GlehnNR-Leistungsklasse
20.02.221MDV Solingen II.Kreisliga A
20.02.222MOsmanlispor Soligen II.Kreisliga C
27.02.2211.00MU17FV MönchengladbachNiederrheinliga
05.03.2214.45MU15-1SuS 09 DinslakenNR-Leistungsklasse
05.03.2214.45.MU13TSV Union WuppertalKreisklasse
06.03.223MSportfr. Baumberg III.Kreisliga C
06.03.222MVfB Solingen III.Kreisliga C
06.03.2211.00B1Sportring SolingenKreisleistungsklasse
06.03.2211.00MU17VfR WarbeyenNiederrheinliga
06.03.2213.00SVE-2DTG 04 HilgenBezirksliga
12.03.2213.45MU11Inter MonheimKreisklasse
12.03.2214.45MU15-2JSG Grimmlinghausen-NorfKreisklasse
19.03.2214.45MU15-1Bayer 05 UerdingenNR-Leistungsklasse
19.03.2214.45MU13TSV SolingenKreisklasse
19.03.2217.15A1VfL WitzheldenKreisleistungsklasse
20.03.223MP.D. SahinKreisliga C
20.03.2211.00B1VfB Solingen II.Kreisleistungsklasse
20.03.2211.00MU17DJK RhedeNiederrheinliga
20.03.2215.00SVE-1DVikt. WinnekendonkNiederrheinliga
26.03.2214.00MU15-2Inter MonheimKreisklasse
27.03.2211.00MU17MSV Duisburg U16Niederrheinliga
27.03.2213.00SVE-2DFC BritanniaBezirksliga
02.04.2213.45MU11Tusa 06 Düsseldorf II.Kreisklasse
02.04.2214.45MU13TSV Gruiten o.W.Kreisklasse
03.04.2211.00B1FC BritanniaKreisleistungsklasse